Calendario

November 2018
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30

Buscar

Selecciona la probación

                                                                    Página actualizada 27/05/2017

Abáigar (Abaigar)
Abárzuza (Abartzuza)
Abaurregaina / Abaurrea Alta
Abaurrepea / Abaurrea Baja
Aberin
Ablitas
Adiós (Adios)
Aguilar de Codés (Agilar Kodeskoa)
Aibar / Oibar
Allín (Allin)
Allo
Altsasu / Alsasua|
Améscoa Baja (Ameskoabarren)
Ancín / Antzin1
Andosilla
Ansoáin / Antsoain
Anue
Añorbe
Aoiz / Agoitz
Araitz (Araiz)
Arakil (Araquil)
Aranarache / Aranaratxe
Aranguren
Arano
Arantza (Aranaz)
Aras (Tres Aras)
Arbizu
Arce / Artzi
Arcos Los (Arkueta, Urantzia)
Arellano
Areso
Arguedas
Aria
Aribe (Arive)
Armañanzas (Armañantzas)
Arróniz (Arroitz)
Arruazu
Artajona (Artaxoa)
Artazu
Atez (Atetz)
Auritz / Burguete
Ayegui / Aiegi
Azagra
Azuelo
Bakaiku (Bacáicoa)
Barañáin (Barañain)
Barásoain (Barasoain)
Barbarin
Bargota
Barillas
Basaburua (Basaburúa Mayor)
Baztan (Baztán)
  -
Eizondo
Beintza-Labaien (Beinza-Labayen)
Beire
Belascoáin (Belaskoain)
Bera / Vera de Bidasoa
Berbinzana (Berbintzana)
Beriáin (Beriain)
Berrioplano (Berriobeiti)
Berriozar
Bertizarana (Bértiz-Arana)
Betelu
Bidaurreta (Vidaurreta)
Biurrun-Olcoz (Biurrun-Olkotz)
Buñuel
Burgui / Burgi
Burlada / Burlata
Busto El
Cabanillas
Cabredo
Cadreita
Caparroso
Cárcar
Carcastillo (Zarrakaztelu)
Cascante
Cáseda (Kaseda)1
Castejón
Castillonuevo (Gazteluberri)
Cintruénigo
Cirauqui / Zirauki
Ciriza (Ziritza)
Cizur (Zizur)
Corella
Cortes
Desojo (Desoio)1
Dicastillo (Deikaztelu)
Donamaria (Donamaría)
Doneztebe / Santesteban
Echarri (Etxarri)
Egüés (Eguesibar)
  -Gorraiz
Elgorriaga|
Enériz / Eneritz
Eratsun (Erasun)
Ergoiena (Ergoyena)
Erro
Eslava (Eslaba)
Esparza de Salazar (Espartza Zaraitzu)
Espronceda
Estella / Lizarra
Esteribar (Esteríbar)
  -Eskirotz
Etayo (Etaio)
Etxalar (Echalar)
Etxarri-Aranatz (Echarri-Aranaz)
Etxauri (Echauri)
Eulate
Ezcabarte (Ezkabarte)
  -Oricain
Ezcároz / Ezkaroze
Ezkurra (Ezcurra)
Ezprogui (Ezporogi)
Falces
Fitero
Fontellas
Funes
Fustiñana
Galar
Gallipienzo (Galipentzu)
Gallués / Galoze
Garaioa (Garayoa)
Garde
Garínoain (Garinoain)
Garralda
Genevilla
Goizueta
Goñi (Goñerri)
Güesa / Gorza
Guesálaz / Gesalatz
Guirguillano (Girgillao)
Hiriberri / Villanueva de Aezcoa
Huarte / Uharte
Ibargoiti
Igantzi (Yanci)
Igúzquiza (Iguzkitza)
Imotz (Imoz)
Irañeta
Irurtzun (Irurzun)
Isaba / Izaba
Ituren
Iturmendi
Iza / Itza
Izagaondoa (Itzagaondoa)
Izalzu / Itzaltzu
Jaurrieta
Javier (Xabier)
Juslapeña (Txulapain)
Lakuntza (Lacunza)
Lana
Lantz (Lanz)
Lapoblación
Larraga
Larraona
Larraun (Larráun)
  -Gorriti
Lazagurría / Lazagurria (Elizagorria)
Leache (Leatxe)
Legarda
Legaria
Leitza (Leiza)
Lekunberri (Lecumberri)
Leoz / Leotz
Lerga
Lerín
Lesaka (Lesaca)
Lezáun (Lezaun)
Liédena (Ledea)
Lizoáin / Litzoain
Lodosa
Lónguida / Longida
Lumbier (Irunberri, Ilunberri)
Luquin (Lukin)2
Luzaide / Valcarlos
Mañeru
Marañón
Marcilla
Mélida
Mendavia
Mendaza
Mendigorría (Mendigorria)
Metauten
Milagro
Mirafuentes
Miranda de Arga
Monreal (Elo)
Monteagudo
Morentin
Mues
Murchante
Murieta
Murillo el Cuende
Murillo el Fruto
Muruzábal (Muruzabal)
Navascués (Nabaskoze)
Nazar
Noáin (Valle de Elorz) / Noain (Elortzibar)
Obanos
Ochagavía / Otsagabia (Otsagi)
Oco (Oko)
Odieta
Oitz (Oiz)
Oláibar (Olaibar)
Olazti / Olazagutía
Olejua (Olexoa)2
Olite (Erriberri)
Ollo
Olóriz (Oloritz)
Olza (Oltza)
Orbaitzeta (Orbaiceta, Orbaizeta)
Orbara
Orísoain (Orisoain)
Orkoien (Orcoyen)
Oronz (Orontze)
Oroz-Betelu (Orotz-Betelu)
Orreaga / Roncesvalles
Oteiza (Oteitza)
Pamplona / Iruña (Iruñea)
Peralta (Azkoien)
Petilla de Aragón
Piedramillera
Pitillas
Puente la Reina (Gares)
Pueyo (Puiu)
Ribaforada
Romanzado (Erromantzatua)
Roncal (Erronkari)
Sada (Zare)
Saldias (Saldías)
Salinas de Oro (Jaitz)
San Adrián
San Martín de Unx (San Martin de Unx)
Sangüesa / Zangoza
Sansol
Santacara
Sarriés (Sartze)
Sartaguda
Sesma
Sorlada
Sunbilla (Sumbilla)
Tafalla
Tiebas
  -Campanas
Tirapu|
Torralba del Río
Torres del Río
Tudela (Tutera)
Tulebras
Úcar (Ukar)
Uharte-Arakil (Huarte-Araquil)
Ujué (Uxue)
Ultzama (Ulzama)
Unciti (Untziti)
Unzué (Untzue)
Urdazubi / Urdax
Urdiain (Urdiáin)
Urraúl Alto (Urraulgoiti)
Urraúl Bajo (Urraulbeiti)
Urrotz (Urroz de Santesteban)
Urroz-Villa (Urrotz)
Urzainqui (Urzainki)
Uterga
Uztárroz (Uztarroze)
Valtierra
Viana
Vidángoz Bidankoze)
Villafranca (Alesves, Alesbes)
Villamayor de Monjardín
Villatuerta (Bilatorta)
Villava (Atarrabia)
Yerri (Deierri)
Yesa (Esa)
Zabalza (Zabaltza)
Ziordia (Ciordia)
Zizur Mayor (Zizur Nagusia)
Zubieta
Zugarramurdi
Zúñiga (Zuñiga)

 

[ Ir arriba ]